Fixtures - April 09, 2024
Millwall
1:0
Leicester City
Plymouth Argyle
1:1
Queens Park Rangers
Preston North End
4:1
Huddersfield Town
Sheffield Wednesday
2:2
Norwich City
Southampton
2:1
Coventry City
Leeds United
0:0
Sunderland
Nantong Zhiyun
0:3
Shanghai Port
Shandong Taishan
2:2
Henan Songshan Longmen
Beijing Guoan
1:2
Sichuan Jiuniu
Shanghai Shenhua
4:1
Wuhan Three Towns
Cheltenham Town
0:1
Carlisle United
Stevenage
2:1
Barnsley
Blackpool
1:0
Fleetwood Town
Bristol Rovers
0:2
Reading
Charlton Athletic
2:2
Wigan Athletic
Leyton Orient
2:2
Exeter City
Mansfield Town
1:0
Forest Green Rovers
Doncaster Rovers
2:1
Walsall
Morecambe FC
0:1
Crewe Alexandra
Newport County
1:3
Accrington Stanley
Harrogate Town FC
1:0
Grimsby Town
Wrexham
4:1
Crawley Town
Colchester United
1:2
Stockport County
Esteghlal Mollasani
0:0
Mes Kerman
Ario
0:1
Mes Soongoun
Kheybar Khorramabad
2:1
Naft Gachsaran
Pars Jonoubi
3:2
Damash
Wealdstone FC
1:2
Southend United
Barnet FC
1:1
Bromley FC
Solihull Moors FC
3:0
Ebbsfleet United FC
Maidenhead United FC
3:1
Hartlepool United
Weston Super Mare FC
2:1
Chippenham Town
Braintree Town FC
0:0
Taunton Town
Hampton & Richmond
0:1
Bath City FC
Maidstone United FC
2:0
Weymouth FC
Dartford FC
1:2
Worthing FC
Peterborough Sports FC
1:0
Farsley Celtic
Kings Lynn FC
1:0
Chorley FC
Rushall Olympic
4:0
Bishop's Stortford
Alfreton Town FC
3:0
Gloucester City
East Grinstead Town
2:6
Ramsgate
Stowmarket Town
2:5
Maldon & Tiptree
Brentwood Town
1:3
Bowers & Pitsea
Walthamstow
5:1
Heybridge Swifts
Redbridge
1:0
Basildon United
Dunston Uts
3:3
Sheffield FC
Littlehampton Town
1:1
Sittingbourne FC
Three Bridges
8:3
Hythe Town
Beckenham Town
4:2
Sheppey United
Carlton Town
1:3
Hebburn Town
Horndean
4:4
Phoenix Sports
Thame Utd
3:0
North Leigh FC
Bashley FC
1:2
Malvern Town
Mousehole AFC
3:3
Melksham Town
Westbury United
0:2
Exmouth
Anstey Nomads
2:1
Walsall Wood
Coventry Sphinx
1:5
Shepshed Dynamo
Lye Town
0:3
Harborough Town
Welwyn Garden City
2:1
Hadley
Leighton Town
0:1
Kings Langley
Binfield
2:0
Mole Valley SCR
Metropolitan Police
0:0
Northwood FC
Badshot Lea
2:2
Hanworth Villa
Kettering Town
2:2
Leiston FC
Needham Market FC
0:3
Stamford
Stourbridge FC
1:1
Leamington FC
Poole Town
2:1
Winchester City FC
Plymouth Parkway
1:3
Harrow Borough
Canvey Island
0:2
Lewes FC
Tiverton Town
1:2
Gosport Borough
Hayes & Yeading United F.C.
1:0
Basingstoke Town
Sholing FC
1:2
Dorchester Town
Potters Bar Town FC
0:1
Horsham FC
Whitehawk
4:0
Concord Rangers
AFC Hornchurch
2:0
Cray Wanderers
Wingate & Finchley
2:2
Hastings United
Pipinsried
0:2
1860 Munich II
VfB Eichstatt
0:3
Ingolstadt II
Bayern Hof
1:3
Erlangen
Hankofen-Hailing
2:1
Kornburg
Halstenbek-Rellingen
3:0
Buchholz
Paloma
3:1
FC Türkiye