Fixtures - May 30, 2024
Estudiantes de La Plata
3:4
Huachipato
Grêmio
4:0
The Strongest
Barcelona SC
2:1
Cobresal
Cerro Porteño
1:1
Colo Colo
Fluminense RJ
3:2
Alianza Lima
Sao Paulo SP
2:0
Talleres
Lanus
0:1
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
Metropolitanos FC
1:1
Deportivo Garcilaso
Defensa y Justicia
0:1
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Independiente Medellin
4:0
Always Ready
Boca Juniors
4:0
Nacional Potosí
Fortaleza CE
2:1
Sportivo Trinidense
FC Cincinnati
0:2
Nashville
Inter Miami
1:3
Atlanta United
Montreal Impact
4:2
DC United
NY Red Bulls
3:1
Charlotte
Philadelphia Union
0:0
Toronto
Austin United FC
0:2
Portland Timbers
Chicago Fire
1:1
Orlando City SC
Houston Dynamo
3:1
Colorado Rapids
Sporting Kansas City
1:2
Vancouver Whitecaps
LA Galaxy
3:1
FC Dallas
Seattle Sounders
1:1
Real Salt Lake
LAFC
2:0
Minnesota United FC
Naft Al Basra
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Al Zawra'a
Karbala FC
Zakho
Al Shorta
Naft Maysan
2:3
Al Shorta
Erbil
0:0
Naft Al Basra
Al Talaba
1:2
Naft Al Wasat
Al Bashaer Club
1:1
Al-Ittihad
Asaria SC
2:1
Al Malaab El Libby
Al-Madina
0:1
Asswehly SC
Al Ahli Tripoli
1:1
Abu Salim
Kyran Shymkent
0:3
FK Kaspiy Aktau
Kairat-Zhastar
5:1
FK Yassy Turkistan
SD Family
1:2
FC Altay
Ekibastuz
2:1
FK Zhetisay
Mes Soongoun
0:1
Khooshe Talaee
Mes Shahr-e Babak
4:1
Shahrdari Astara
Shahr Raz
1:1
Darya Babol
Ario
2:0
Shahin Bandar Ameri
Damash
1:1
Naft Gachsaran
Pars Jonoubi
0:0
Mes Kerman
Esteghlal Mollasani
2:6
Kheybar Khorramabad
Naft MIS
0:0
Saipa
Chadormalu
3:0
Fajr Sepasi
Fujairah
2:1
Al Thaid
Al Hamriyah
3:0
Gulf United
Masfut
2:1
Dubai City
Al Jazira Al Hamra
3:2
Gulf
Al Arabi UAE
2:2
Al Urooba
Dibba Al Hisn
1:2
Al Taawon UAE
Masafi
3:3
Dubai United
Paide Linnameeskond II
0:5
Viimsi
JK Tabasalu
1:3
JK Welco Elekter
Tallinna FC Flora
1:1
Harju Jalgpallikool
JK Tallinna Kalev
1:3
FCI Levadia Tallinn
FC Tallinn
4:0
FC Elva
Juan Pablo II College
3:2
FC San Marcos
Alianza Universidad de Huanuco
2:0
Asociación Deportiva Agropecuaria
SC Rheindorf Altach II
1:2
Bischofshofen
SVG Reichenau
0:0
VfB Hohenems
FC Wolfurt
0:7
Austria Salzburg
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
0:4
Röthis
Silz / Mötz
1:0
FC Kufstein
Cartusia Kartuzy
1:2
Unia Swarzędz
Kp Starogard Gdansk
1:2
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
Pogoń Szczecin II
1:2
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
Slovan HAC
4:2
Mannswörth
Velden
1:3
VST Voelkermarkt
Donau Klagenfurt
3:2
Austria Klagenfurt II
FC Lustenau
4:5
Brauerei Egg
Volders
0:0
FC Kitzbuhel
St. Johann in Tirol
1:1
Ebbs
Hörbranz
3:4
Lauterach
Golling
0:5
Kuchl
Siezenheim
1:1
Bürmoos
Bramberg
2:0
FC Anif
USV Halbturn
4:1
St. Margarethen / Bur
Tampa Bay United
0:2
Sarasota Paradise
Christos
1:1
Virginia Beach United FC
Swan City
3:0
St. Petersburg
Weston FC
0:1
Miami AC
Dayton Dutch Lions
23:00
Kings Hammer
Toledo Villa FC
23:00
FC Buffalo
Reading United
7:1
Lone Star II
Real Central New Jersey
0:3
Ocean City Nor'easters
Albany Rush
2:3
AC Connecticut Soccer
FC Boston Bolts
0:1
Seacoast United Phantoms
Wake FC
2:2
Charlotte Eagles
North Carolina Fusion
1:1
North Carolina II
Cedar Stars Rush
2:3
Hudson Valley Hammers
Staten Island Athletic
1:1
Ironbound
Nona
5:0
Brevard
Brooke House
1:1
The Villages
Midwest United
2:1
Kalamazoo FC
Morris Elite
1:1
FC Motown II
Charlotte Independence 2
0:1
SC United Bantams
Evergreen FC
0:1
Lionsbridge FC
Minneapolis City
1:3
RKC Third Coast
Chicago City
0:3
Chicago Dutch Lions
Marin
0:1
Almaden
Brazos Valley FC
0:3
Corpus Christi
Team from Peoria
00:30
Sueno
Olympia
0:4
Ballard
United PDX
1:1
Lane United FC
Southern California Seahorses
1:2
AMSG
Academica SC
1:2
Davis Legacy